Beigu
DSS59
VŠĶ93
Beigu
PLS70
AGV68
Beigu
KLP112
DSS49
Beigu
VŠĶ89
PLS73
Beigu
AGV72
VŠĶ79
Beigu
KLP106
PLS63
Statkick
LVRUEN

DSS U-19

Vieta #5 · 0-2
Vidēji spēlē
Gūti54.0
Zaudēti102.5
Starp.-97
P2

Spēļu rezultāti

Spēlētāju statistika

#SpēlētājiSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG %3P %FT %EF
1TUToms Urbāns232.514.55.02.52.50.05.531.427.8100.07.0
2DJDāvids Jurčenko224.213.01.53.01.00.52.040.933.366.710.0
3KĶKristiāns Ķīsis230.411.03.50.50.50.05.033.30.050.0-0.5
4RJRaimonds Jakubševičs228.86.56.51.00.00.51.041.750.00.010.0
5RJRihards Jermolajevs218.84.54.00.50.00.53.522.211.10.0-1.0
6KUKristaps Urbāns230.42.55.03.02.00.06.520.025.00.02.0
7MAMareks Andrušķevičš16.32.03.00.00.00.00.050.00.00.04.0
8AŠArtjoms Šindins26.01.01.00.00.00.00.533.30.00.00.5
9DSDeivids Strods23.90.00.50.00.00.00.50.00.00.0-0.5
10KMKirils Matvejevs26.30.01.50.50.50.51.00.00.00.02.0
11MMMilans Miške22.80.00.50.00.00.01.00.00.00.0-0.5
12ISIļja Semjonovs14.80.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.0-5.0
13MČMarks Černecovs120.80.03.03.01.00.04.00.00.00.02.0