Final
DSS59
VŠĶ93
Final
PLS70
AGV68
Final
KLP112
DSS49
Final
VŠĶ89
PLS73
Final
AGV72
VŠĶ79
Final
KLP106
PLS63
Statkick
LVRUEN

Stat Leaders 2026

Players — Per game

#PlayersGPMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%3P%FT%EF
1DJDmitrijs JakuševičsVŠĶ335.827.04.03.72.70.33.348.347.175.023.3
2MTMārtiņš TeivišsKLP134.226.07.06.08.00.00.057.122.20.038.0
3ESEdvards Kristens SilajānisKLP234.025.53.52.52.50.02.553.518.866.721.0
4JCJānis CauņaKLP227.220.52.55.04.00.02.058.620.062.522.5
5VGVitālijs GubanovsKLP123.619.02.02.02.00.00.057.133.350.018.0
6ĒKĒriks KreipānsAGV232.618.56.52.54.51.06.048.521.440.017.0
7ABArtūrs BozovičsAGV133.218.04.04.02.01.07.046.733.375.013.0
8RJRomāns JakuševičsVŠĶ332.417.713.33.02.02.33.046.833.333.323.7
9APAgris PlintePLS131.717.012.00.03.00.04.033.333.340.011.0
10JMJānis MeškovskisKLP131.116.09.04.02.00.01.060.0100.0100.026.0
11MBMareks BogdanovsPLS337.315.38.71.72.01.34.348.825.040.016.3
12TUToms UrbānsDSS232.514.55.02.52.50.05.531.427.8100.07.0
13GJGuntis JakovelisKLP224.514.57.02.01.50.02.058.333.30.018.0
14RBRenalds BandersPLS330.814.36.00.71.70.33.326.830.070.05.0
15OĶOļegs ĶeziksAGV223.114.05.00.00.01.02.055.60.066.712.0
16SMSandis MultiņsPLS335.613.77.01.72.70.03.028.623.150.07.7
17DJDāvids JurčenkoDSS224.213.01.53.01.00.52.040.933.366.710.0
18DSDidzis SkrinževskisPLS124.912.04.00.00.00.01.055.60.050.09.0
19KĶKristiāns ĶīsisDSS230.411.03.50.50.50.05.033.30.050.0-0.5
20ĢBĢints BērziņšPLS140.011.05.03.02.00.07.023.130.050.02.0
21VJVladislavs JerašonoksVŠĶ227.710.512.52.00.50.02.050.00.033.317.5
22GSGļebs SokolovsVŠĶ330.110.37.31.33.70.02.737.526.7100.013.3
23SLSalvis LiepiņšAGV225.69.09.04.00.00.51.053.860.025.017.0
24VBVladislavs BeļavskisVŠĶ228.89.08.52.51.50.01.042.133.30.015.0
25SFSergejs FrolovsAGV229.98.54.50.00.50.03.017.913.362.5-2.5
26EKEgīls KokinsKLP231.48.513.03.04.50.52.536.811.166.720.5
27MGMaksims GurjančiksVŠĶ327.08.07.03.74.00.33.325.04.8100.08.7
28MVMihails VivčarsKLP229.28.04.02.51.00.01.050.066.70.011.5
29RKRaivis KokinsVŠĶ119.67.02.01.00.00.01.014.30.083.32.0
30VJVitalijs JevsejevsPLS335.37.07.01.31.70.01.730.00.069.29.3
31RJRaimonds JakubševičsDSS228.86.56.51.00.00.51.041.750.00.010.0
32ABAleksnadrs BoļšakovsVŠĶ321.36.02.30.70.30.01.038.122.20.03.7
33JLJānis LudānsAGV221.95.54.51.00.00.51.057.1100.050.08.0
34KBKaspars BriedisPLS318.84.74.70.00.70.01.050.00.00.06.0
35RJRihards JermolajevsDSS218.84.54.00.50.00.53.522.211.10.0-1.0
36AJAleksejs JegorovsAGV116.23.03.02.00.00.04.020.00.050.0-1.0
37ĢLĢintars LazdaKLP118.53.09.00.00.01.02.050.050.00.010.0
38RMRenāts MihailovsVŠĶ36.72.72.00.00.00.00.057.10.00.03.7
39KUKristaps UrbānsDSS230.42.55.03.02.00.06.520.025.00.02.0
40ATAinārs TurčinskisAGV16.62.00.00.00.00.01.033.30.00.0-1.0
41AKAtis KļaviņšAGV224.02.08.01.01.50.53.025.00.00.07.0
42MAMareks AndrušķevičšDSS16.32.03.00.00.00.00.050.00.00.04.0
43AHAnrijs HarūnsAGV12.12.00.00.00.00.00.0100.00.00.02.0
44AŠArtjoms ŠindinsDSS26.01.01.00.00.00.00.533.30.00.00.5
45ĢPĢirts PokšānsPLS19.31.02.00.00.00.01.00.00.050.01.0
46ATArtjoms TarģelisAGV15.70.01.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.0-2.0
47VTVadims TjušinsVŠĶ23.70.00.00.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.5
48DSDeivids StrodsDSS23.90.00.50.00.00.00.50.00.00.0-0.5
49KMKirils MatvejevsDSS26.30.01.50.50.50.51.00.00.00.02.0
50MMMilans MiškeDSS22.80.00.50.00.00.01.00.00.00.0-0.5
51ISIļja SemjonovsDSS14.80.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.0-5.0
52MČMarks ČernecovsDSS120.80.03.03.01.00.04.00.00.00.02.0
53APAnatolijs PantaļeikoPLS37.00.00.30.30.00.00.30.00.00.0-1.0
54AŠArmands ŠaršunsPLS00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
55AMAleksejs MakarovsAGV19.50.02.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.01.0
56AJAivars JurevičsAGV112.60.03.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.0